Список учнів,

зарахованих до 1 класу 2018-2019 навчального року

1 – А клас:

1.Антонюк Віталій Ігорович

2.Бадаліс Софія Ігорівна

3.Боровець Богдан Вячеславович

4.Бусь Максим Васильович

5.Власюк Валерія Андріївна

6.Галагуз Поліна Олегівна

7.Гурин Анна Миколаївна

8.Дехтяр Ольга Олегівна

9.Касянчук Владислав Борисович

10.Кондратюк Софія Олегівна

11.Кривоносова Вікторія Вікторівна

12.Лукащук Анатолій Миколайович

13.Мазепа Микола Богдановича

14.Маліновська Христина Олександрівна

15.Малярчук Ілля Іванович

16.Мельничук Анастасія Володимирівна

17.Мельничук Христина Володимирівна

18.Мудрий Іван Миколайович

19.Мушин Віталій Сергійович

20.Нисінець Ілля Дмитрович

21.Озеруг Владислав Павлович

22.Осницький Владислав Валерійович

23.Паламарчук Артем Вікторович

24.Петрук Анастасія Олексіївна

25.Прокопчук Марта Юріївна

26.Сачковська Соломія Михайлівна

27.Селях Софія Іванівна

28.Смолінська Валерія Сергіївна

29.Сьомін Дмитро  Олександрович

30.Тис Альона Миколаївна

 

1- Б клас:

1.Вітковець Вероніка Віталіївна

2.Гарбар Ярослава Валентинівна

2.Григорчук Богдан Валентинович

3.Григорчук Артем Олександрович

4.Гурінчук Ангеліна Василівна

5.Дударева Дарина Петрівна

6.Дзюбак Ростислав Павлович

7.Дипон Максим Олегович

8.Журавель Назар Сергійович

9.Зубик Дарія Валентинівна

10.Іллюк Ярослав Валерійович

11.Карпович Зореслав Володимирович

12.Ковтун Анна Сергіївна

13.Кондратюк Дарія Дмитрівна

14.Кондратюк Соломія Сергіївна

15.Корицький Мар’ян Федорович

16.Коробчук Назар Олександрович

17.Кравченко Олександра Олександрівна

18.Лисунова Олександра Олександрівна

19.Люшина Тимофій Миколайович

20.Муравинець Ярослав Сергійович

21.Наумчук Соломія Вікторівна

22.Наумчук Станіслав Вікторович

23.Окерешко Владислав  Олегович

24.Олексієвець Олександра Олегівна

25.Слюсар Поліна Володимирівна

26.Тихончук Софія Віталіївна

27.Трохимчук  Дмитро Олександрович

28.Філімонов  Михайло Юрійович

29.Черниж Анна Олегівна

30.Штиба Вероніка Юріївна

 

1-В клас:

1.Базелюк Борис  Анатолійович 

2.Басюк  Дмитро Віталійович  

3.Боровець  Владислав  Ярославович  

4.Бережняк Карина Максимівна

5.Бондаренко Мирослава Ігорівна

6.Власюк Кароліна Миколаївна  

7.Власюк Михайло Володимирович  

8.Гурінчук Ангеліна Василівна  

9.Дехтяр  Андрій Миколайович  

10. Ілліна Катерина Анатоліївна

11. Карпович Карина Олександрівна

12. Кукла Ярослав  Миколайович

13. Лазарчук Вероніка Романівна

14. Лафета Ілля Сергійович  

15. Левчук  Олександр  Миколайович

16. Мельник Олександра Романівна

17.Миронець Святослав  Анатолійович 

18. Мисько Аліса Миколаївна

19. Наумчук Іван  Володимирович  

20. Огороднік  Микола Вікторович  

21. Опалько Артем  Миколайович

22.Попач  Олександр  Валерійович  

23. Ревуцький Микита Андрійович  

24. Рудик  Серафим  Богданович  

25. Сичик  Владислав  Валентинович  

26.Токарський Давид  Олександрович 

27. Ціпан Вікторія Ігорівна

28. Ціпан  Тимофій Костянтинович 

29. Чепурко Анастасія Михайлівна  

30. Чорний Олексій Васильович